24K

24K

They are under Choeun Entertainment.
Picture

(From Left to Right) Sungoh, Kisu, Daeil, Cory, Jeunguk, and Byungho
Picture

Birth Name: Hong Joo Hyung
English Name: Cory Hong
Stage Name: Cory
Birthday: November 25, 1990
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist
Height: 177 cm
Blood Type: O
Twitter: @24K_coreeya
-He was born in South Korea, but grew up in the States
Picture

Birth Name: Park Byung Ho
Stage Name: Byungho
Birthday: May 11, 1990
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: A
Picture

Birth Name: Yoo Sung Oh
Stage Name: Sungoh
Birthday: January 8, 1991
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 180 cm
Blood Type: AB
Twitter: @24K_SungO
Picture

Birth Name: Choi Ki Su
Stage Name: Kisu
Birthday: October 2, 1991
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @24K_7S
Picture

Birth Name: Kim Dae Il
Stage Name: Daeil
Birthday: May 10, 1992
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: AB
Twitter: @24K_BIGONE
Picture

Birth Name: Kim Jeung Uk
Stage Name: Jeunguk
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Position: Rapper, Dancer, Maknae
Height: 177 cm
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @24k_Uk

Former Members

Picture

Birth Name: Hong Seok Jun
Stage Name: Seokjun
Birthday: April 14, 1990
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 177 cm
Blood Type: O
Twitter: @HS_June

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s