B1A4

B1A4

One Blood Type B, Four Blood Type A/ Be the One, All for One. They are under WM Enter Entertainment (South Korea) and Pony Canyon (Japan).
Picture

(From Left to Right) CNU, Gongchan, Jinyoung, Sandeul, and Baro
Picture

Birth Name: Jung Jin Young
Stage Name: Jinyoung
Birthday: November 18, 1991
Position: Lead Vocalist & Leader
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Blood Type: A
Skills: Song writing, singing, acting
Twitter: @_jinyoung911118
Picture

Birth Name: Shin Dong Woo
Stage Name: CNU
Birthday: June 16, 1991
Position: Vocalist & Rapper
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: A
Instagram: @realcnu
Twitter: @b1a4_cnu
Picture

Birth Name: Lee Jung Hwan
Stage Name: Sandeul
Birthday: March 20, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @sandeul920320
Picture

Birth Name: Cha Sun Woo
Stage Name: Baro
Birthday: September 5, 1992
Position: Main Rapper
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @therealbbro
Twitter: @baro920905
Picture

Birth Name: Gong Chan Shik
Stage Name: Gongchan
Birthday: August 14, 1993
Position: Vocalist, Maknae, Face of The Group
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @b1a4_gongchan

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s