Alphabat

Alphabat

They are under Simtong Entertainment.
Picture

Picture

Birth Name: Ji Ha Young
Stage Name: B:eta
Birthday: May 20, 1987
Position: Leader, Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Twitter: @AlphaBAT_HY
-He’s a former member of HITT
Picture

Birth Name: Kim Sang Hun
Stage Name: C:ode
Birthday: July 5, 1988
Position: Vocalist
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Blood Type: O
Twitter: @AlphaBAT_HUN
Picture

Birth Name: Choi Yeon Soo
Stage Name: D:elta
Birthday: May 17, 1991
Position: Vocalist
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Blood Type: AB
Twitter: @AlphaBAT_YS
Picture

Birth Name: Yoo Yeong Jin
Stage Name: E:psilon
Birthday: August 6, 1991
Position: Vocalist
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @AlphaBAT_JIN
-His younger brother is Ricky from TEEN TOP
Picture

Birth Name: Lee San Ha
Stage Name: F:ie
Birthday: October 10, 1991
Position: Rapper
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @AlphaBAT_HA
Picture

Birth Name: Kim Jun Su
Stage Name: G:amma
Birthday: February 9, 1993
Position: Vocalist
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Blood Type: O
Twitter: @AlphaBAT_JS
Picture

Birth Name: Seol Jun
Stage Name: H:eta
Birthday: May 8, 1993
Position: Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @AlphaBAT_jun
Picture

Birth Name: Shin Se Lin
Stage Name: I:ota
Birthday: June 5, 1994
Position: Rapper
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Twitter: @AlphaBAT_SHIN
Picture

Birth Name: Kim Su Yeob
Stage Name: J:eta
Birthday: November 12, 1995
Position: Vocalist and Maknae
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @AlphaBAT_KSY

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s