A6P Profile

A6P ( Use to be Perfect)

Agency: Debuted from KETC Korean Entertainment College and DS Entertainment

A6P’s “Face Off” MV has been released on May 20th

Daum :http://cafe.daum.net/A6P

Facebook :https://www.facebook.com/A6Pofficial

Debut MV

 

 

 

Stage Name: Ado

Birth Name: Jung Woncheol

Birthdate : 1996.01.12

Position : Vocal?/Main Dancer

Height: 182 cm

Weight :58 Kg

Blood Type : AB

Stage Name: Actin

Birth Name: Jo Youngseo

Birthdate : 1996.09.29

Position : Vocal

Height: 175 cm

Weight :60 Kg

Blood Type : O

Stage Name: Yaho

Birth Name: Kim Jongwook

Birthdate : 1996.07.05

Position : Vocal

Height: 183 cm

Weight :62 Kg

Blood Type : A

Stage Name: Jaguar

Birth Name: Lee Insoo

Birthdate : 1996.01.16

Position : Rapper

Height: 175 cm

Weight :58 Kg

Blood Type : B

Stage Name: Jelly-P

Birth Name: Soh Ji-hyuk

Birthdate : 1996.02.13

Position : Vocal

Height: 175 cm

Weight :58 Kg

Blood Type : A

One thought on “A6P Profile

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s